Records & Race Skills this weekend

kennyboys

Congratulations to the Templeogue Athletes who raced really well this weekend at the Leinster SC Winter Championships

Here’s who has moved in to a NEW Record spot in the club or a Top2/3/5 or 10 ranking in the club’s age group history.

  • Irish Junior Record – Ellen Walshe 200BF
  • Club Record – Cara Osing 50FC          13Yrs
  • Club Record – Cara Osing 200FC        13Yrs
  • Club Record – Leah Martin 800FC      13Yrs
  • Club Record – Ellen Walshe 100FC    15Yrs
  • Club Record – Alie Martin  50BC        15Yrs
  • Club Record – Alie Martin  200BC      15Yrs
  • Club Record – Ellen Walshe 50BF      15Yrs
  • Club Record – Ellen Walshe 100BF    15Yrs
  • Club Record – Ellen Walshe 200BF    15Yrs
  • Club Record – Ellen Walshe 200IM    15Yrs
  • Club Record – Ellen Walshe 400IM    15Yrs
  • Club Record – Sean Kenny 100BS       13Yrs
  • Club Record – Sean Kenny 200BS       13Yrs
  • Club Record – Sean Kenny 100IM       13Yrs
  • Club Record – Evan Rossiter 800FC    15Yrs
  • Club Record – Joe Kenny 200BS         15Yrs
  • Club Record – Evan Rossiter 100IM   15Yrs
  • Top 2 – Hannah Walshe 200BF          14Yrs
  • Top 2 – Alie Martin  800FC                 15Yrs
  • Top 2 – Sean Kenny 200IM                 13Yrs
  • Top 2 – Evan Rossiter 400FC              15Yrs
  • Top 2 – Evan Rossiter 50BC                15Yrs
  • Top 2 – Evan Rossiter 100BC              15Yrs
  • Top 2 – Evan Rossiter 200BC              15Yrs
  • Top 2 – Joe Kenny 200IM                    15Yrs
  • Top 3 – Leah Martin 200BS                13Yrs
  • Top 3 – Megan Culbert  50BS             15Yrs
  • Top 3 – Finn O’Keeffe 50FC                15Yrs
  • Top 3 – Joe Kenny 1500FC                  15Yrs
  • Top 3 – Joe Kenny 50BS                      15Yrs
  • Top 3 – Finn O’Keeffe 100BF             15Yrs
  • Top 3 – Evan Rossiter 200IM              15Yrs
  • Top 5 – Erin Delaney 100BC               12 & U
  • Top 5 – Cara Osing 200BC                  13Yrs
  • Top 5 – Cara Osing 100BF                  13Yrs
  • Top 5 – Leah Martin 100IM                13Yrs
  • Top 5 – Leah Martin 200IM                13Yrs
  • Top 5 – Hannah Walshe 50BF           14 Yrs
  • Top 5 – Hannah Walshe 100BF          14Yrs
  • Top 5 – Alie Martin  100BC                 15Yrs
  • Top 5 – Daniel Walsh 100FC              12Yrs &U
  • Top 5 – Sean Kenny 400FC                 13Yrs
  • Top 5 – Tom Kehoe 800FC                  13Yrs
  • Top 5 – Jamie Flanagan 100FC          14Yrs
  • Top 5 – Jamie Flanagan 400FC          14Yrs
  • Top 5 – Jamie Flanagan 200BC          14Yrs
  • Top 5 – Ethan Brady 200BC                14Yrs
  • Top 5 – Evan Rossiter 200FC              15Yrs
  • Top 5 – Joe Kenny 100BS                    15Yrs
  • Top 5 – Finn O’Keeffe 50BF               15Yrs
  • Top 5 – Finn O’Keeffe 100IM             15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Erin Delaney 200BC             12 & U
  • Top 10 – Ella McNair 400FC               12 & U
  • Top 10 – Erin Delaney 100FC              12 & U
  • Top 10 – Ella McNair 100BS               12 & U
  • Top 10 – Nadya Dunne 50BF              12 & U
  • Top 10 – Leah Martin 100BC              13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Leah Martin 200BC              13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Cara Osing 100IM                13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Cara Osing 200IM                13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Isabella Moes 100BF           14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Isabella Moes 100IM           14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Hannah Walshe 400IM        14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Alie Martin 100FC               15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Alie Martin 200FC               15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Megan Culbert  100BS         15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Daniel Walsh 200FC            12 & U
  • Top 10 – Evan DeLacey 100FC            13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Sean Kenny 200FC               13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Tom Kehoe 400FC                13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Evan DeLacey 100IM            13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Evan DeLacey 200IM            13Yrs
  • Top 10 – Ethan Brady 200FC              14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Ethan Brady 100BC              14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Jamie Flanagan 100BF        14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Jamie Flanagan 100IM        14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Jamie Flanagan 200IM        14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Ethan Brady 200IM              14Yrs
  • Top 10 – Evan Rossiter 50FC              15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Luke DeLacey 50FC              15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Finn O’Keeffe 100FC            15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Finn O’Keeffe 200FC           15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Sean Maguire 400FC           15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Finn O’Keeffe 100BC           15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Joe Kenny 100IM                  15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Sean Maguire 200IM           15Yrs
  • Top 10 – Greg Sinnott 100BC             17Yrs
  • Top 10 – Greg Sinnott 200BC             17Yrs
  • Top 10 – Traolach McKnight 1500FC  Open

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s